ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14581031

nr 1458 1031

Axel Schovelin

(1827-1893), Danmark

Axel Schovelin (1827-1893), Denmark. Slott vid havet. Signed. Oil on canvas, 29x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x43 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Slott vid havet. Signerad. Olja på duk, 29x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x43 cm

Axel Schovelin, Danish painter, printmaker and draughtsman born 1827 in Copenhagen, dead 1893 .

4000

SEK 3000

Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:01:29

28/3 17:53:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Mar 28

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Schovelin

Read more about Axel Schovelin